Eric Clapton
Eric Clapton Profile Photo

Eric Clapton

Famous As
Rock and blues singer, guitarist, composer
Birth Name
Eric Patrick Clapton
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1945
Birth Place
Ripley, Surrey, England, UK
Eric Clapton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Eric Clapton: Live at the Royal Albert Hall Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Himself - -
Beware of Mr. Baker Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blues Brothers 2000 Louisiana Gator Boys - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tommy The Preacher - Tommy: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Det var en lordag aften - - -