Eminem
Eminem Profile Photo

Eminem

Famous As
Hip hop musician
Birth Name
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1972
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Eminem Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Revival

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

The Vinyl LPs

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

ShadyXV

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

MMLP2 (Deluxe)

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

MMLP2

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Recovery

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Relapse

Shady/Aftermath/Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Relapse: Refill

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

So U Wanna Freestyle?

Jack Beatz

Rap
album / discography

Raw and Uncutt

AFE

Rap
album / discography

Curtain Call: The Hits

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

Encore

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

Eminem Is Back

Street Dance

Rap
album / discography

International Singles [Box Set]

Universal International

Rap
album / discography

The Eminem Show

Insterscope

Rap
album / discography

The Marshall Mathers LP

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

E. [Video/DVD]

Polygram Video

Rap
album / discography

The Slim Shady LP

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

The Slim Shady EP

Web Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Infinite