Eminem
Eminem Profile Photo

Eminem

Famous As
Hip hop musician
Birth Name
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1972
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Eminem Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Eminem: Guts Over Fear Eminem VI -
Eminem: Phenomenal Eminem VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eminem: Berzerk Eminem VI -
Eminem: Rap God Eminem VI -
How to Make Money Selling Drugs Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dre: I Need a Doctor Eminem VI -
Eminem: Space Bound Eminem VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eminem Featuring Rihanna: Love the Way You Lie Eminem VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eminem, Where Have You Been? Eminem VI -
Eminem: 3 a.m. Eminem VI -
Funny People Eminem - -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 Cent: Bulletproof Detective McVicar (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Mile Jimmy 'B-Rabbit' Smith, Jr. - aka 8 Mile
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wash Chris - -