Emily Deschanel
Emily Deschanel Profile Photo

Emily Deschanel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Erin Deschanel
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1976
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Emily Deschanel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Kingdom Angela TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Family Shannon Cleary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Sister's Keeper Dr. Farquad - -
Tit for Tat Emily TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glory Road Mary Haskins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bones Dr. Temperance 'Bones' Brennan TV -
Boogeyman Kate Houghton - aka Boogeyman - Der schwarze Mann (Germany)
Mute Claire - -
That Night Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old Tricks Woman - -
Spider-Man 2 Receptionist - aka Spider-Man 2: The IMAX Experience
The Alamo Rosanna Travis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Mountain Mrs. Morgan - -
Easy Laura - -
The Dan Show Sam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Providence Annie Frank TV -
Rose Red Pam Asbury TV aka Stephen King's Rose Red
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart Department Maude Allyn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's a Shame About Ray Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Could Happen to You Paint Throwing Fur-Activist - -