Emily Browning
Emily Browning Profile Photo

Emily Browning

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Emily Jane Browning
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1988
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Emily Browning Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Exits Naomi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gods Laura Moon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legend (2015) Frances Shea - -
Shangri-La Suite Karen Bird - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pompeii Flavia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
God Help the Girl Eve - -
Magic Magic Sarah - -
Plush Hayley - -
Summer in February Florence Carter-Wood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleeping Beauty Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sucker Punch Baby Doll - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Uninvited Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stranded Penny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events Violet - aka Lemony Snicket - Ratselhafte Ereignisse (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Deluge Maddy TV -
Darkness Falls Young Caitlin Greene - -
Ned Kelly Grace Kelly - aka Ned Kelly: Public Enemy No. 1
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Ship Katie Harwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blonde Fleece TM aka Marilyn Monroe (Canada: French title)
Halifax f.p: Playing God Kristy O'Connor TM -
The Man Who Sued God Rebecca Myers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Heelers Hayley Fulton TV -
Something in the Air Alicia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Flyers Phoebe Mason TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Echo of Thunder Opal Ritchie TM -