El DeBarge
El DeBarge Profile Photo

El DeBarge

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Eldra DeBarge
Birth Date
Jun 4, 1961
Birth Place
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
El DeBarge Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Second Chance

Geffen

Pop/Rock
album / discography

Heart Mind & Soul

Warner Bros. Records

Pop/Rock
album / discography

In the Storm

Warner Bros. Records

Pop
album / discography

Gemini

Motown Records

Pop
album / discography

El DeBarge

Gordy Records

Pop
album / discography

Ultimate Collection

Hip-O Records