El DeBarge
El DeBarge Profile Photo

El DeBarge

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Eldra DeBarge
Birth Date
Jun 4, 1961
Birth Place
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
El DeBarge Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best R&B Album "Second Chance" -
2011 N Best Male R&B Vocal Performance "Second Chance" -
2011 N Best R&B Song "Second Chance" Mischke