Edward Norton
Edward Norton Profile Photo

Edward Norton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Harrison Norton
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1969
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Edward Norton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Motherless Brooklyn Lionel Essrog - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Isle of Dogs (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Beauty Whit - -
The Guardian Brothers Yu Lei (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sausage Party Sammy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman Mike - -
The Grand Budapest Hotel Henckels - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salinger Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All in for the 99% - - -
Moonrise Kingdom Scout Master Ward - -
The Bourne Legacy Retired Col. Eric Byer, USAF - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stone Gerald 'Stone' Creeson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leaves of Grass Bill Kincaid/Brady Kincaid - -
The Invention of Lying Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pride and Glory Ray Tierney - -
The Incredible Hulk Bruce Banner - -
The Incredible Hulk Bruce Banner (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Illusionist Eisenheim - -
The Painted Veil Walter Fane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down in the Valley Harlan - -
Kingdom of Heaven King Baldwin - aka Reino de los cielos, El (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Italian Job Steve - aka Braquage a l'italienne (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
25th Hour Monty Brogan - -
Death to Smoochy Sheldon Mopes/Smoochy the Rhino - aka Totet Smoochy (Germany)
Frida Nelson Rockefeller - -
Red Dragon Will Graham - aka Roter Drache (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Score Jack Teller/Brian - aka The Score
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping the Faith Father Brian Finn - -
The Simpsons Reverend Elijah Hooper / Devon Bradley (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fight Club Narrator - aka Fight Club
Title Star As Genre Info
American History X Derek Vinyard - -
Rounders Lester 'Worm' Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyone Says I Love You Holden Spence - -
Primal Fear Aaron Stampler - -
The People vs. Larry Flynt Alan Isaacman - aka Larry Flynt
Title Star As Genre Info
Only in America Duane/James/Bruno/Eric/The Museum Guard VI -