Drew Seeley Profile
Drew Seeley Profile Photo

Drew Seeley

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1982
Birth Place
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack
Birth Name
Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1982
Birth Place
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Graduated from Lake Brantley High School, Orlando, FL, in 2000
Sister
Katie (younger)
Relation
Amy Paffrath (actress, engaged)
Drew Seeley Video Gallery

Battle Lines

video

She May Be the One

video

New Classic (Acoustic Remix)

video

Wrapped in Your Love for Christmas (Feat. Brynn Williams)

video

Fly

video

Feels So Much Better to Love

video