Drea de Matteo
Drea de Matteo Profile Photo

Drea de Matteo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Andrea Donna de Matteo
Birth Date
Jan 19, 1972
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, NY, USA
Drea de Matteo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shades of Blue Tess Nazario TV -
Street Level - - -
The Other Jo Marino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Karla Faye Gideon TV -
Sex, Death and Bowling Ana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Places Krissi Cates - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stalkers Diane Harkin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Ride Sandy - -
Mob Wives 2: The Christening Drita D'Avanzo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mob Wives Drita D'Avanzo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fakers Tanner's Mother TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives Angie Bolen TV -
New York, I Love You Lydia (segment "Allen Hughes") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Once More with Feeling Lana Gregorio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lake City Hope - -
Sons of Anarchy Wendy Teller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken English Audrey Andrews - -
The Good Life Dana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farce of the Penguins Ester (voice) VI -
Walker Payne Lou Ann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assault on Precinct 13 Iris Ferry - aka Assaut sur le central 13 (France)
Callas e Onassis - TM aka Callas et Onassis (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Joey Gina Tribbiani TV -
Love Rome Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beacon Hill Cadet Ramsey - -
Prey for Rock & Roll Tracy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deuces Wild Betsy - aka Deuces Wild - Wild in den Straben (Germany)
The Perfect You Dee - aka Crazy Little Thing
Title Star As Genre Info
'R Xmas The Wife - aka Christmas (France)
Swordfish Melissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepwalk Henrieta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet Prince Charming Hilary Harris - -
The Sopranos Adriana La Cerva TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
'M' Word - - -