Dorrough Profile
Dorrough Profile Photo

Dorrough

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dorwin Demarcus Dorrough
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1986
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Ice Cream Paint Job" (2009)
Birth Name
Dorwin Demarcus Dorrough
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1986
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lancaster High School
  • Attended Prairie View A&M University, Texas
Dorrough Video Gallery

Pool Party

video

Prince from the 80's (Feat. Go Yayo)

video

Drive Reckless (Feat. Riff Raff)

video

Japanese

video

Beat Up the Block (Feat. Lil Boosie)

video

After Party (Remix) [Feat. Tyga & Problem]

video