Donny Osmond
Donny Osmond Profile Photo

Donny Osmond

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Donald Clark Osmond
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1957
Birth Place
Ogden, Utah, USA
Donny Osmond Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
College Road Trip Doug Greenhut - -
CTU: Provo Jeff Tromphlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Joseph VI aka Great Performances: Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Title Star As Genre Info
Mulan Shang (singing voice) - -
Reflections on Ice: Michelle Kwan Skates to the Music of Disney's 'Mulan' Captain Li Shang (singing voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nilus the Sandman Trendoid TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wild Women of Chastity Gulch Frank Isaacs TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Love Boat Danny Fields TV -