Donny Osmond
Donny Osmond Profile Photo

Donny Osmond

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Donald Clark Osmond
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1957
Birth Place
Ogden, Utah, USA
Donny Osmond Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

The Entertainer

Decca

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Deep Purple/New Season

Glam/7T's

Pop
album / discography

From Donny...With Love

Universal Classics

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Together [live]

Xtra

Pop
album / discography

What I Meant to Say

Universal International

Pop
album / discography

Love Songs

Polydor

Pop
album / discography

The Singles

BR

Pop
album / discography

Collection

Spectrum Music

Pop
album / discography

Somewhere in Time

Decca

Pop
album / discography

Puppy Love

Delta

Pop
album / discography

This Is the Moment

Universal

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Eyes Don't Lie

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Donny Osmond

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Winning Combination

Polydor

Pop
album / discography

Goin' Coconuts

Polydor

Pop
album / discography

Donald Clark Osmond

Polydor

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Disco Train

Polydor

Pop
album / discography

Donny

MGM

Pop
album / discography

Alone Together

MGM

Pop
album / discography

A Time for Us

MGM

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Too Young

MGM

Pop
Pop
album / discography

My Best to You

MGM