Dizzee Rascal Profile
Dizzee Rascal Profile Photo

Dizzee Rascal

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dylan Mills
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1985
Birth Place
Bow, East London, England, UK
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Stand Up Tall" (2004)
Birth Name
Dylan Mills
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1985
Birth Place
Bow, East London, England, UK
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
British
Dizzee Rascal Video Gallery

Don't Be Dumb (Feat. Ocean Wisdom)

video

Body Loose (Feat. Ella Eyre)

video

Don't Be Dumb (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ocean Wisdom]

video

Body Loose

video

Body Loose (Lyric Video)

video

Act Like You Know (Feat. Smoke Boys)

video