Dixie D'Amelio Profile
Dixie D'Amelio Profile Photo

Dixie D'Amelio

Famous As
Singer, actress, social media influencer
Birth Name
Dixie Jane D'Amelio
Birth Date
Aug 12, 2001
Birth Place
Norwalk, Connecticut, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, actress, social media influencer
Popular for
Named as the third highest-earning TikTok star by Forbes in August 2020
Birth Name
Dixie Jane D'Amelio
Birth Date
Aug 12, 2001
Birth Place
Norwalk, Connecticut, U.S.
Nationality
American
Father
Marc D'Amelio
Mother
Heidi D'Amelio
Sister
Charli D'Amelio (social media personality, b. 01-May-04)
Dixie D'Amelio Video Gallery

The Real Thing (Lyric Video)

video

Psycho (Live Performance)

video

Psycho (Feat. Rubi Rose)

video

Psycho (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rubi Rose]

video

F***BOY

video

Roommates

video