David Banner
David Banner Profile Photo

David Banner

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Levell Crump
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1973
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
David Banner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Carter High Royce West - -
The Last Punch Bundini - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ride Along Pawnshop Jay - -
Where's the Love? Sidney TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Christmas Blessing Charles - -
Lee Daniels' The Butler Earl Gaines - -
They Die by Dawn Bose Ikard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stomp the Yard: Homecoming Jay - -
The Confidant Daniel Jackson - -
The Experiment Bosch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Wrath Kryme - -
Title Star As Genre Info
That Crook'd 'Sipp Virgil Gibson (voice) TM -
This Christmas Mo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Snake Moan Tehronne - -
Black Snake Moan Tehronne - -