David Banner
David Banner Profile Photo

David Banner

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Levell Crump
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1973
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
David Banner Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The God Box

A Banner Vision

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Sex, Drugs & Video Games

Mixtape Coalition

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Death of a Pop Star

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

The Hustler's Guide to the Game

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Certified

Universal

Rap
album / discography

Mississippi: The Album

SRC/Universal

Rap
album / discography

MTA2: Baptized in Dirty Water

SRC/Universal

Rap