Danielle Harris
Danielle Harris Profile Photo

Danielle Harris

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Danielle Andrea Harris
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Danielle Harris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Cold Brook Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inoperable Amy Barrett - -
To Hell and Back: The Kane Hodder Story Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Havenhurst Danielle - -
Postpartum Regan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night of the Living Dead: Darkest Dawn Barbara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Dread Donlyn - -
See No Evil 2 Amy - -
The Ghost of Goodnight Lane Chloe - -
The Town That Dreaded Sundown Townsperson #2 - -
Tom Holland's Twisted Tales Susan (segment "To Hell With You") - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hallows' Eve Nicole Bates - -
Hatchet III Marybeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fade Into You Woman - -
Fatal Call Amy Hannison - aka "Call Me on Tuesday"
Nuclear Family Zoe - -
Shiver Wendy Alden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 Spann - -
Cornered April Brant - -
Devil's Night Nancy - -
Nice Guys Finish Last Kori - -
The Trouble with the Truth Jenny - -
The Victim Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cyrus Maria - -
Godkiller Halfpipe - -
Godkiller: Walk Among Us Halfpipe - -
Hatchet II Marybeth - -
Stake Land Belle - -
Underground Entertainment: The Movie Danielle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet Alissa - -
Fear Clinic Susan TV -
Halloween II Annie Brackett - -
Super Capers Felicia Freeze - -
The Black Waters of Echo's Pond Kathy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burying the Ex Olivia - -
Prank - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halloween Annie Brackett - -
Left for Dead Nancy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Race You to the Bottom Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Debating Robert Lee Liz Bronner - -
Em & Me Emily - -
Father of the Pride Sierra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rugrats Go Wild Debbie Thornberry (voice) - -
Rugrats Go Wild! Debbie Thornberry (voice) VI -
The Partners Leila TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wild Thornberrys Movie Debbie Thornberry (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Bud Barbie - -
The Wild Thornberrys: The Origin of Donnie Debbie Thornberry (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poor White Trash Suzi - -
That's Life Plum Wilkinson / Plum Wilkinson DeLucca TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goosed Young Charlene Silver - -
Hard Time: Hostage Hotel Justine Sinclair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dizzyland Lulu - -
The Wild Thornberrys Debbie Thornberry / Additional Voices / Debbie TV -
Urban Legend Tosh Guaneri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn South Willow Mortner TV -
ER Laura Quentin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to Back Chelsea TM -
Daylight Ashley Crighton - -
Shattered Image Susan - -
Wish Upon a Star Hayley Wheaton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roseanne: An Unauthorized Biography Jessica TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Willy Gwenie - -
The Woman Who Loved Elvis Priscilla 'Cilla' TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
1775 Abby Proctor TV -
Roseanne Molly Tilden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
City Slickers Classroom Student - -
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead Melissa Crandell - -
Don't Touch My Daughter Dana Hemmings TM -
The Killing Mind Young Isobel TM -
The Last Boy Scout Darian Hallenbeck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marked for Death Tracey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halloween 5 Jamie Lloyd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers Jamie Lloyd - -