Danielle Harris Profile
Danielle Harris Profile Photo

Danielle Harris

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Danielle Andrea Harris
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Jamie Lloyd in "Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers" (1988)
Birth Name
Danielle Andrea Harris
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Spruce Creek Elementary School
  • Attended PS232 elementary school in Queens
Mother
Fran
Sister
Ashley (younger)
Spouse
David Gross (since Jan-2014)
Relation
Michael Rosenbaum (actor), Corin Nemec (actor), Omri Katz (actor)
Son
Carter Davis Gross (b. 21-Feb-17)
Danielle Harris Video Gallery

Tide Laundry Cleaner Commercial

video

Operation Commercial 1989

video