Danielle Harris
Danielle Harris Profile Photo

Danielle Harris

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Danielle Andrea Harris
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Danielle Harris Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W - - -
2012 N Best Supporting Actress Stake Land (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1993 N Best Young Actress Recurring in a Television Series Roseanne (1988) -
1992 N Best Young Actress Co-starring in a Motion Picture Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead (1991) -
1992 N Outstanding Young Ensemble Cast in a Motion Picture Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead (1991) Christina Applegate, Christopher Pettiet, Keith Coogan