Danielle Bregoli Profile
Danielle Bregoli Profile Photo

Danielle Bregoli

Famous As
Rapper, social media personality
Birth Name
Danielle Marie Peskowitz
Birth Date
Mar 26, 2003
Birth Place
Boynton Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper, social media personality
Popular for
Single "These Heaux" (2017)
Birth Name
Danielle Marie Peskowitz
Birth Date
Mar 26, 2003
Birth Place
Boynton Beach, Florida, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Ira Peskowitz
Mother
Barbara Ann Bregoli
Danielle Bregoli Video Gallery

Babyface Savage (Tik Tok Dance Compilation) [Feat. Tory Lanez]

video

Get Like Me (Feat. NLE Choppa)

video

Bestie (Puppet Lyric Video) [Feat. Kodak Black]

video

Bestie (Feat. Kodak Black)

video

Bestie (Lyric Video) [Feat. Kodak Black]

video

Babyface Savage (Feat. Tory Lanez)

video