Daniel Bedingfield Profile
Daniel Bedingfield Profile Photo

Daniel Bedingfield

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Daniel John Bedingfield
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1979
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Gotta Get Thru This" (2001)
Birth Name
Daniel John Bedingfield
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1979
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Height
5' 9.5
Nationality
New Zealander
Father
John Bedingfield
Mother
Molly Bedingfield
Brother
Sister
Natasha Bedingfield (singer, b. 26-Nov-81), Nikola (singer, b. 8-Nov-83)
Daniel Bedingfield Video Gallery

Every Little Thing (Lyric Video)

video

Secret Fear

video

The Way

video

Wrap My Words Around You

video

Nothing Hurts Like Love

video

Friday

video