Daniel Bedingfield
Daniel Bedingfield Profile Photo

Daniel Bedingfield

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Daniel John Bedingfield
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1979
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Daniel Bedingfield Album Discography
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Second First Impression

Universal International

Pop