Daisy Lowe Profile
Daisy Lowe Profile Photo

Daisy Lowe

Famous As
Fashion model
Birth Name
Daisy Rebecca Lowe
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1989
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Fashion model
Popular for
As Herself in BBC Two's program "Class of 2008" (2008)
Birth Name
Daisy Rebecca Lowe
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1989
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended South Hampstead High School, Hampstead, London
Mother
Pearl Lowe
Relation
William Cameron Jr. (2007 - Jan 2008), Mark Ronson (early 2008 - Sep 2008), Matt Smith (actor), Tinie Tempah (rapper), Thomas Cohen
Daisy Lowe Video Gallery

Love Magazine's 2016 Advent Calendar 'Bonus 3'

video

Range Rover Evoque - Pulse of the City

video

Sony Ericsson's Seven Deadly Style Sins Ad

video

British Esquire July 2010 Issue by Greg Williams

video

Vogue Photo Shoot

video