Corey Feldman Profile
Corey Feldman Profile Photo

Corey Feldman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Corey Scott Feldman
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1971
Birth Place
Chatsworth, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Tommy Jarvis in "Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter" (1984)
Birth Name
Corey Scott Feldman
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1971
Birth Place
Chatsworth, California, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Bob Feldman
Mother
Sheila (nee Goldstein)
Brother
Eden, Devin (all youngers)
Sister
Mindy Feldman (actress, b. 4-Jul-68), Brittnie (younger)
Spouse
Vanessa Marcil (actress, 6-Aug-89 - 1-Jan-93), Susie Sprague (actress, 30-Oct-02 - 28-Aug-14), Courtney Anne (model, since 22-Nov-16)
Son
Zen Scott Feldman (b. 7-Aug-04)
Corey Feldman Video Gallery

Duh!

video

Ascension Millennium

video