Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor Profile Photo

Conor McGregor

Famous As
Professional mixed martial artist, boxer
Birth Name
Conor Anthony McGregor
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1988
Birth Place
Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland
Conor McGregor Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare Captain Bradley Fillion (voice) VG -
EA Sports UFC 2 Conor McGregor (voice) VG -