Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor Profile Photo

Conor McGregor

Famous As
Professional mixed martial artist, boxer
Birth Name
Conor Anthony McGregor
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1988
Birth Place
Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland
Conor McGregor Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Best Fighter - -
2016 N Best Breakthrough Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W International Fighter of the Year - -
2015 W Fighter of the Year - -
2014 W International Fighter of the Year - -