Conor McGregor Profile
Conor McGregor Profile Photo

Conor McGregor

Famous As
Professional mixed martial artist, boxer
Birth Name
Conor Anthony McGregor
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1988
Birth Place
Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland
Famous As
Professional mixed martial artist, boxer
Popular for
Won both the Cage Warriors Featherweight and Lightweight Championships in MMA (2012)
Birth Name
Conor Anthony McGregor
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1988
Birth Place
Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Irish
Education
  • Attended Gaelcholaiste Colaiste Cois Life
Father
Tony McGregor
Mother
Margaret McGregor
Sister
Erin, Aoife
Relation
Dee Devlin (since 2008)
Son
Conor Jack McGregor Jr. (b. 5-May-17)
Conor McGregor Video Gallery

Budweiser USA Ad

video

Beats by Dre #AboveTheNoise Ad

video