Conor Maynard
Conor Maynard Profile Photo

Conor Maynard

Famous As
Singer, model
Birth Name
Conor Paul Maynard
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1992
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Conor Maynard Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N - - -