Conor Maynard
Conor Maynard Profile Photo

Conor Maynard

Famous As
Singer, model
Birth Name
Conor Paul Maynard
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1992
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Conor Maynard Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Covers

Parlophone Records

Pop
album / discography

Contrast

Capitol