Clark Gregg
Clark Gregg Profile Photo

Clark Gregg

Famous As
Actor, screenwriter, director
Birth Name
Robert Clark Gregg
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1962
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Clark Gregg Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Moxie - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Marvel Phil Coulson - -
Run Sweetheart Run - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spinning Man Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live by Night Calvin Bondurant - -
Too Legit Dr. Mekel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thrilling Adventure Hour Live Mason Grantz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brightest Star Mr. Markovic - aka "Light Years"
Labor Day Gerald - -
Lego Marvel Super Heroes Agent Phil Coulson (voice) VG -
Marvel Heroes Agent Coulson (voice) VG -
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Phil Coulson TV -
The To Do List Judge Clark - aka "The Hand Job"
Trust Me Howard - -
Very Good Girls Edward - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Much Ado About Nothing Leonato - -
The Avengers Agent Phil Coulson - -
Ultimate Spider-Man Agent Phil Coulson (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Man 2 Agent Coulson - -
Thor Agent Phil Coulson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
500 Days of Summer Vance - -
Choke Lord High Charlie - -
Iron Man Agent Coulson - aka Ironman
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Land of Women Nelson Hardwicke - -
The Air I Breathe Henry - aka Fragmentos del destino (Mexico)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas Publisher - -
Hoot Muckle - -
Road to Christmas Tom Pullman TM -
The New Adventures of Old Christine Richard Campbell TV -
When a Stranger Calls Ben Johnson - aka Bell Ringer
Title Star As Genre Info
In Enemy Hands U.S.S. Swordfish: Executive Officer Teddy Goodman - aka U-Boat
In Good Company Mark Steckle - -
Spartan Miller - -
The Shield William Faulks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
11:14 Officer Hannagan - -
The Human Stain Nelson Primus - aka Couleur du mensonge, La (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Live from Baghdad Eason Jordan TM -
My Sister's Keeper Harvey TM -
One Hour Photo Det. Paul Outerbridge - -
We Were Soldiers Capt. Tom Metsker - aka Wir waren Helden (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Artificial Intelligence: AI Supernerd - -
Lovely & Amazing Bill - -
The West Wing FBI Special Agent Michael Casper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sports Night The Stranger TV -
State and Main Doug Mackenzie - aka Sequences et consequences (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Magnolia WDKK Floor Director - aka mag-no'li-a
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Sebastian Cole Hank/Henrietta Rossi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Six Ways to Sunday Benjamin Taft - -
The Last Time I Committed Suicide Cop #1 - -
The Spanish Prisoner FBI Sniper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Suspicion Randy - aka The Rhinehart Theory
The Commish Tom Cannon TV -
The Usual Suspects Dr. Walters - aka Ublichen Verdachtigen, Die (Germany)
Tyson Kevin Rooney TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clear and Present Danger Staff Sergeant - -
I Love Trouble Darryl Beekman, Jr. - -
Ride Me Jake Shank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lana in Love Marty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Woman Named Jackie Ken O'Donnell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Man and Little Boy Douglas Panton - aka Shadow Makers
Title Star As Genre Info
Lip Service Stage Manager TM -
Things Change Stage Manager - -