Chris Noth
Chris Noth Profile Photo

Chris Noth

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher David Noth
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1954
Birth Place
Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Chris Noth Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Frank Booth TV -
Manhunt Don Ackerman TV aka "Manifesto", "Manhunt: The UNABOMer"
The Tree House BG Barnes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chronically Metropolitan Christopher - -
Tyrant Gen. William Cogswell TV -
White Girl George Fratelli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Ball Lee Kassell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elsa & Fred Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Up on Poppy Hill Akio Kazama (English version, voice) - aka "Kokuriko-zaka Kara"
Lovelace Anthony Romano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3, 2, 1... Frankie Go Boom Jack - aka "Frankie Go Boom"
Titanic: Blood and Steel JP Morgan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths Lex Luthor (voice) VI -
Sex and the City 2 Mr. Big - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frame of Mind Steve Lynde - -
My One and Only Harlan - -
The Good Wife Peter Florrick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City Mr. Big - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Detective Mike Logan TV -
The Perfect Man Ben Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Apple Tozzi TM -
Mr 3000 Schiembri - -
Tooth Fairy Dad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is Your Country Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caesar Pompey TM aka "Julius Caesar"
Searching for Paradise Michael De Santis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossing Jordan FBI Special Agent Drew Haley TV -
Double Whammy Chick Dimitri - -
The Glass House Uncle Jack - -
The Judge Paul Madriani TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cast Away Jerry Lovett - -
The Acting Class Martin Ballsac - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Texas Funeral Clinton - -
Getting to Know You Sonny - aka Getting to Know All About You (USA)
Pigeonholed Devon's Father - -
The Confession Camposo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Exiled Detective Mike Logan TM -
Sex and the City (TV) Mr. Big TV -
The Broken Giant Jack Frey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Around the Heart T - -
Medusa's Child Tony DiStefano TM -
Rough Riders Craig Wadsworth TM -
The Deli Sal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abducted: A Father's Love Larry Coster TM -
Born Free: A New Adventure Dr. David Thompson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burnzy's Last Call Kevin - -
Nothing Lasts Forever Dr. Ken Mallory TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where Are My Children? Cliff Vernon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Shadows, Someone's Watching Dr. Ferris TM -
Naked in New York Jason Brett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Detective Mike Logan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Called Hawk Mr. Stringer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jakarta Falco - aka Peluru dan wanita (Indonesia: Bahasa title)
Title Star As Genre Info
At Mother's Request Steve Klein TM -
Baby Boom Yuppie Husband - -
I'll Take Manhattan Fred Knox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apology Roy Burnette TM -
Hill Street Blues Off. Ron Lipsky TM -
Killer in the Mirror Johnny Mathews TM -
Off Beat Ely Wareham Jr. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another World Jimmy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smithereens Prostitute - -
Waitress! Cowley's Office - -