Chloe Bailey Profile
Chloe Bailey Profile Photo

Chloe Bailey

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Chloe Elizabeth Bailey
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1998
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As member of R&B duo Chloe x Halle
Birth Name
Chloe Elizabeth Bailey
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1998
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Nationality
American
Father
Doug Bailey
Mother
Courtney Bailey
Sister
Halle Bailey (b. 27-Mar-00)
Chloe Bailey Video Gallery

Have Mercy

video