Chipmunk Profile
Chipmunk Profile Photo

Chipmunk

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Jahmaal Noel Fyffe
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1990
Birth Place
Tottenham, Greater London, UK
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Oopsy Daisy" (2008)
Birth Name
Jahmaal Noel Fyffe
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1990
Birth Place
Tottenham, Greater London, UK
Nationality
British
Chipmunk Video Gallery

Right Now (Feat. JME & Frisco)

video

My Girl (Feat. Red Rat)

video

Darth Vader

video

Marijuana (Feat. Mist)

video

About Time (Feat. Kojo Funds)

video

Settings

video