Cassie Steele
Cassie Steele Profile Photo

Cassie Steele

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cassandra Rae Steele
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1989
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Cassie Steele Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Raya and the Last Dragon Raya (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sorority Surrogate Valerie Vont TM -
The Dorm Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The L.A. Complex Abby Vargas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi Takes Manhattan Manny Santos TM -
My Babysitter's a Vampire Rochelle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi Goes Hollywood Manny Santos TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi Spring Break Movie Manny Santos TM -
Instant Star Blu TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Super Sweet 16: The Movie Sophie TM -
The Best Years Lucy Ramirez-Montoya / Sahara Oasis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jay and Silent Bob Do Degrassi Manny Santos VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full-Court Miracle Julie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Degrassi: The Next Generation Manny Santos TV -