Cassie Steele Profile
Cassie Steele Profile Photo

Cassie Steele

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cassandra Rae Steele
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1989
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Popular for
As Manny Santos in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2001-2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Cassandra Rae Steele
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1989
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended London School of Dance in Scarborough, Ontario
Father
Robin
Mother
Lily
Sister
Alex Steele (actress, b. 3-Jul-95)
Spouse
Sean Faris (actor, since Sep-2017)
Cassie Steele Video Gallery

Dreams (Lyric Video)

video

Games

video

Games (Lyric Video)

video

Mad

video

Mad (Lyric Video)

video

Mr. Colson

video