Carmelo Anthony
Carmelo Anthony Profile Photo

Carmelo Anthony

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
Carmelo Kiyan Anthony
Birth Date
May 29, 1984
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Carmelo Anthony Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Subway Sportsman of the Year - -
2012 N Sportsman of the Year - -
2011 N Sportsman of the Year - -
2010 N Subway Sportsman of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N King of Swag - -
2014 W Clutch Player of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Web Personality/Host (Online Film & Video) - -