Busta Rhymes
Busta Rhymes Profile Photo

Busta Rhymes

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.
Birth Date
May 20, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Busta Rhymes Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

E.L.E. (Extinction Level Event) 2

Universal Motown

Rap
album / discography

The Abstract & The Dragon

Conglomerate

Rap
album / discography

Year of the Dragon

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

New York Sh*t`

groin

Rap
album / discography

Back on My B.S.

Universal Motown

Rap
album / discography

Remix General

Be Music Group

Rap
album / discography

The Big Bang

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

It Ain't Safe No More

J-Records

Rap
album / discography

Turn It Up!: The Very Best Of

Wea International

Rap
album / discography

Genesis

J-Records

Rap
album / discography

Anarchy

Elektra

Rap
album / discography

Flipmode Remixes

Wea International

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Coming

Elektra