Britney Spears
Britney Spears Profile Photo

Britney Spears

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Britney Jean Spears
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1981
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Britney Spears Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Glory (Japan Tour Edition)

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Glory (Deluxe Edition)

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Glory

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Britney Jean

RCA

Pop
album / discography

Femme Fatale

Jive

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Circus

Jive

Pop
album / discography

Blackout

Jive

Pop
album / discography

I'm Not a Girl Not Yet a Woman

Avex Trax Japan

Pop
album / discography

In the Zone

Jive

Pop
album / discography

In the Zone [Australia Bonus Track]

Bmg International

Pop
album / discography

Britney

Jive

Pop
album / discography

In the Spotlight with Britney Spears

Matrix Music Mrktng

Pop
album / discography

Singles Box

Import

Pop