Britney Spears
Britney Spears Profile Photo

Britney Spears

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Britney Jean Spears
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1981
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Britney Spears Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Britney Jean Herself - -
Miley: The Movement Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Abby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossroads Lucy Wagner - -
Legend of the Lost Tribe Donner (voice: English version) TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Legend of the Lost Tribe
Title Star As Genre Info
Longshot Flight Attendant - aka Jack of All Trades
Title Star As Genre Info
Hooves of Fire Donner (US version, voice) TV -