Brandy
Brandy Profile Photo

Brandy

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Brandy Rayana Norwood
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1979
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Brandy Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Two Eleven

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Human

Epic

R&B
album / discography

The Best of Brandy

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Afrodisiac

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Full Moon

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Videos [Video/DVD]

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Never Say Never

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

De Falda Cortita

Joey International

R&B
album / discography

Brandy

Atlantic