Brandy
Brandy Profile Photo

Brandy

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Brandy Rayana Norwood
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1979
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Brandy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Match Avatia - -
Zoe Ever After Zoe Moon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tyler Perry's Temptation Melinda - aka "The Marriage Counselor"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Game Chardonnay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Marissa Harris-Young TV -
Drop Dead Diva Elisa Shayne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One on One Michelle McGinty TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Osmosis Jones Leah (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Platinum Kayla Harris TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer Karla Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderella Cinderella TV aka Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella
Title Star As Genre Info
Moesha Moesha "Mo" Mitchell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rhythm & Jam Host TV -
Thea Danesha Turrell TV -