Blueface Profile
Blueface Profile Photo

Blueface

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jonathan Porter
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
His viral internet meme due to his off-beat style of rapping and high-pitched voice after realeasing song "Respect My Crypn" (2018)
Birth Name
Jonathan Porter
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Arleta High School
Blueface Video Gallery

TikTok

video

Live Die N Get Paid (Feat. Lor Sosa, Kayos & Ale)

video

Patience (Feat. Calboy)

video

Better Days (Feat. OgBobbyBillions)

video

BGC (Feat. DDG)

video

Lonely (Feat. Chriseanrock)

video