Bloc Party Profile
Bloc Party Profile Photo

Bloc Party

Famous As
Indie rock band
Birth Name
Union
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1999
Birth Place
Essex, England
Famous As
Indie rock band
Popular for
Debut album "Silent Alarm" (February 2005)
Birth Name
Union
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1999
Birth Place
Essex, England