Bloc Party
Bloc Party Profile Photo

Bloc Party

Famous As
Indie rock band
Birth Name
Union
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1999
Birth Place
Essex, England
Bloc Party Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Hymns (Deluxe Edition)

BMG Rights Management

Rock
album / discography

Hymns

BMG Rights Management

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Four [Deluxe Edition]

Frenchkiss

Rock
album / discography

Four

Frenchkiss

Rock
album / discography

Intimacy

Atlantic

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Silent Alarm

Vice

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Bloc Party [EP]

Dim Mak