Birdman
Birdman Profile Photo

Birdman

Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birdman Trivia
  1. Along with his brother Ronald "Suga Slim" Williams, Birdman owns Cash Money Records, which was started after both attending a local party in 1991 and realized crowds' interest over music, especially rap.