Birdman
Birdman Profile Photo

Birdman

Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birdman Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Lost at Sea 2

Cash Money Records Inc.

Rap
album / discography

Lost at Sea

Cash Money Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Rich Gang

Motown

Rap
album / discography

Bigger Than Life

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Pricele$$

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

5 * Stunna

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Like Father, Like Son

Cash Money

Rap
album / discography

Fast Money

Universal

Rap
album / discography

Birdman

Universal