Birdman
Birdman Profile Photo

Birdman

Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birdman Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W - "Stuntin' Like My Daddy" Lil Wayne
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W - "Stuntin' Like My Daddy" Lil Wayne
2007 N Best Hip-Hop Collabo "Stuntin' Like My Daddy" Lil Wayne
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Remix - -