Birdman
Birdman Profile Photo

Birdman

Famous As
Rap artist, record executive
Birth Name
Brian "Baby" Williams
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1969
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birdman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blueprint: Lil Wayne - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baller Blockin' Beatrice - -