Billy Talent Profile
Billy Talent Profile Photo

Billy Talent

Famous As
Hardcore punk band
Birth Name
Pezz
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1999
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Hardcore punk band
Popular for
Single "Try Honesty" (2003)
Birth Name
Pezz
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1999
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Billy Talent Video Gallery

Judged (Lyric Video)

video

End of Me (Feat. Rivers Cuomo)

video

End of Me (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rivers Cuomo]

video

Masters Of War (Bob Dylan Cover)

video

The Crutch

video

Reckless Paradise

video